PITTORI ad ANCONA

e dintorni

ACCORONI ALBINO (Ancona)

AGOSTINELLI ANNA (Ancona)

AGOSTINELLI CARLO (Ancona)

AGOSTINELLI DONATO (Ancona)

AGOSTINELLI MARIANO (Jesi)

ALBANESI ROMINA (Moie di Maiolati)

ALESSANDRONI GIUSEPPE (Camerano)

ALLOCHIS GABRIELE (Ancona)

AMATO ROSA (Senigallia)

AMBROSI SILVANO (Jesi)

AMODIO EMANUELE (Ancona)

ANGELINI GIOVANNI (Senigallia)

ANGELUCCI TONINO (Monterado)

ANTONELLI PAOLO (Castelcolonna)

ARGALIA ADRIANA (Jesi)

AZZETTI AMELIO (Monsano)

AZZOCCHI EUGENIO (Jesi)

AZZOGUIDI MAURIZIO (Ancona)

BADALONI ENRICO (Sappanico)

BADALONI ROMANO (Ancona)

BAIOCCO FAUSTO (Sassoferrato)

BALDARELLI GIOVANNI (Camerano)

BALDI DOMENICO (Senigallia)

BALDINELLI ARMANDO (Ancona)

BALDINI ANDREA (Jesi)

BALDINI MAURIZIO (Ancona)

BALDONI GIORGIO (Ancona)

BALDONI SALVO (Ancona)

BALDONI SANTONI (Ancona)

BALLANTI CARLA (Fabriano)

BANCI LILIA (Montemarciano)

BARBALARGA OSTELVIO (Jesi)

BARCHESI CIRO (Jesi)

BARONIO ACHILLE (Arcevia)

BARTOCCI EZIO (Cupramontana)

BARTOLI RAUL (Cupramontana1910, Chiaravalle 1994)

BARTOZZI GOFFREDO (Ancona)

BARUCCA ANNA (Senigallia)

BASTARI WALTER (Senigallia)

BATOCCO RAUL (Ancona)

BEDINI ANNAMARIA (Senigallia)

BEFERA PATRIZIA (Fabriano)

BEFARA TIZIANA (Fabriano)

BELLAGAMBA MARIO (Falconara Marittima)

BELLOCCHI LUIGINO (Fabriano)

BELVEDERESI VITTORIO (Ancona)

BENVENUTI PAOLO (Ancona)

BERSAGLIA RODOLFO (Ancona)

BERTOLINI MARIA (Ancona)

BARTUCCIOLI RADI ELVIA (Jesi)

BERZOLARI MARIA ROSARIA (Ancona)

BIAGINI FRANCO (Jesi)

BIANCHETTI BRUNO (Ancona)

BIANCHI GIUSEPPE (Sirolo)

BIANCHINI GUELFO (Fabriano)

BIGELLI MONIA (Senigallia)

BIGELLI MONIA (Senigallia)

BILO' ROBERTA (Ancona)

BINI MASSIMO (Jesi)

BIZZARRI GINA (Senigallia)

BOCCI MAURA (Corinaldo)

BOLLETTA BEATRICE (Marzocca di Senigallia)

BOMPREZZI MARISA (Senigallia)

BONFADINI LEONARDO (Senigallia)

BORDICCHIA FABIO (Ancona)

BORDINI IVANA (Ancona)

BORDONI IVANA (Ancona)

BORIA MORENO (Ancona)

BORIONI MARCO (Ancona)

BORRI ENZO (Ancona)

BRACCIONI ENZO (Ancona)

BRECCIA ENZO (Ancona)

BRECCIAROLI ALESSIA (Jesi)

BRUCIATI ANDREA (Corinaldo)

BRUTTI ELISABETTA (Senigallia)

BUGIOLACCHI PAOLO (Castelfidardo)

CALCATERRA ELEONORA (Serra dei Conti)

CALOVINI PATRIZIA (Ancona)

CAMMA CARLO (Ancona)

CANDELARESI CLAUDIO (M. Monte Marciano)

CANDELARI GIOVANNI (Ancona)

CANGEMI ANDREA (Jesi)

CANTIANI ADELIO (Poggio S.Marcello)

CAPODAGLI ARMANDO (Ancona)

CAPPELLI (Ancona)

CARBINI PIERPAOLO (Serra dei Conti)

CARDINALI GIACOMO (Montemarciano)

CARISDEO MILVA (Ancona)

CARNEVALI SILVANO (Poggio S. Marcello)

CARUSO MASSIMO (Senigallia)

CASAGRANDE MARIA (Senigallia)

CASAROLI LUCIANO (Senigallia)

CAZZANIGA GIANCARLO (Ancona)

CECCACCI PAOLA (Arcevia)

CECCHETTINI ALBERTO (Senigallia)

CECCHIN I ALBERTO (Ancona)

CELANT LINO (Collemarino)

CERAMICOLA GIUSEPPE (Ancona)

CESARONI GRAZIANO (Chiaravalle)

CIACCI GIORGIO (Senigallia)

CIARLONI ROSSANA (Passo Ripe)

CICERONI FABIO (Corinaldo)

CICETTI STEFANIA (Senigallia)

CIRINO ROBERTO (Ancona)

CIVILLA ANNA MARIA (Senigallia)

CIVILLA CESARE (Senigallia)

COCCHIARO ANTONIO (Ancona)

CONTI ANTONIO (Senigallia)

CROSTELLI ANDREA (Ostra)

CURZI MAURIZIO (Senigallia)

DE BERNARDINIS (Ancona)

DE BERNARDIS GABRIELLA (Ancona)

DE CICCO FRANCESCO (Ancona)

DELL'ANGELA CATHERINE (Senigallia)

DE NOBILE RAFFAELE (Ostra)

DI LIBRERTO ANGELO (Senigallia)

DIONISI LUCIANO (Senigallia)

DONATI ARMANDO (Senigallia)

DUCA SIMONETTA (Ancona)

DURANTI AMLETO (Polverigi)

FALASCHINI FRANCO (Ancona)

FALASCHINI GIANLUCA (Ancona)

FANESI BRUNO (Ancona)

FONTANA ANTONIO (Falconara Marittima)

FENOCCHI DANIELA (Senigallia)

FERRETTI LIBERO (Offagna)

FIORETTI GRAZIELLA (Jesi)

FIORETTI MARIA CRISTINA (Falconara Marittima)

FIORETTI RICCARDO (Camerano)

FIORI MINELLI FERNANDA (Falconara)

FRABONI FABRIZIO (Ripe)

FRANCESCHINI LUCIANA (Osimo)

FRANCESCHINI ROBERTO (Osimo)

FRULLA MONIA (Senigallia)

FULGOR SILVI (Ancona)

FULIGNI LUISA (Senigallia)

GABRIELE prof. FRANCESCO (Cesano di Senigallia)

GALATI LUCIA (Ancona)

GATTI VITTORIO (Senigallia)

GENOVALI SANDRO (Montignano di Seni)

GENTILI ALBERTO (Ancona)

GERINI ENZO (Chiaravalle)

GERINI PAOLA (Ancona)

GHINELLI prof. ssa. SANDRA (Senigallia)

GIACOMELLI MARIO (Senigallia)

GIAMPAOLI VALENTINO (Loreto)

GIAMPIERI ANNA RITA (Ancona)

GIANPAOLETTI GIANNI (Castelbellino)

GIANSANTI ADRIANO (Varano)

GIERUT GIUSEPPE (Senigallia)

GINESI prof. armando (Jesi)

GIOACCHINI ENNIO MARIA (Osimo)

GIROLIMETTI DANIELA (Senigallia)

GIULI FRANCO (Fabriano)

GIULIANI EDMONDO (Jesi)

GIULIANI ENNIO (Senigallia)

GIULIANI VITTORIO OTTAVIO (Senigallia)

GIULIODORI OTELLO (Ancona)

GIULIONI LAURA (Jesi)

GIUSEPPETTI SANDRA (Jesi)

GOBBI GABRIELLA (Ancona)

GREGORI STEFANO (Jesi)

GRESTA VANNI (Ponte Rio di Monter.)

GRIFONI FRANCO (Falconara Marittima)

IPPOLITI FLORIANO (Ancona)

JACAB EMERIO (Corinaldo)

JANE PASQUARELLA (Cupramontana)

LAURENZI ANNA MARIA (Fabriano)

LEOTARDI ERMANNO (Fabriano)

LORENZETTI FRANCO (Senigallia)

LORENZETTI PATRIZIA (Serra dei Conti)

LUCIANI LEONE (Ancona)

MACCALUPA LATINI ENNIO (Senigallia)

MAGRINI GABRIELLA (Ripe)

MALACCARI GABRIELLA (Ancona)

MALLUCCI ALDO (Monterado)

MALLUCCI LUIGI (Ostra)

MALTEMPI LENA (Falconara Marittima)

MANCINELLI CLAUDIO (Castelferretti)

MANCINELLI MARINELLA (Senigallia)

MANCIOLI FABIO (Falconara Marittima)

MANZOTTI MARIKA (Ancona)

MARCELLONI SERGIO (Ancona)

MARCONI GIOVANNI (S. Marcello)

MARINELLI CATIA (Fabriano)

MARINELLI DOMENICO (Fabriano)

MARINELLI ENZO (Senigallia)

MARTINES MARIA ANTONIA (Brugnetto di Ripe)

MARZOLI VALERIA (Ancona)

MEME' LEONARDO (Castel Colonna)

MICHELI FIORENZA (Jesi)

MICUCCI GILBERTO (Serra dei Conti)

MICUCCI MARIO (Ancona)

MINEN GIANCARLO (Falconara Marittima)

MONACHESI NAZZARENO (Fabriano)

MONNATI CESARE (Serra dei Conti)

MORENA ROLANDO (Fabriano)

MORGANTI NELLO (Corinaldo)

MORI GIOVANNI (Senigallia)

MORONI ROBERTO (Senigallia)

MOSCA MARIO (Chiaravalle)

MOSCI CINZIA (Brugetto di Ripe)

MOSCI GIAMPIERO (Brugnetto di Ripe)

MUSCARIDOLA MASSIMO (Castelcolonna)

NOVELLI EDELWEISS (Ancona)

NOVELLI STEFANIA (Ancona)

OREFICE GIORGIO (Jesi)

OTTAVIANI LUCIANO (Collemarino di Ancona)

PANICONI ENRICO (Corinaldo)

PANTALEONI ELISABETTA (Jesi)

PAOLINI CIANI (Corinaldo)

PAPINI ROBERTO (Ancona)

PASQUALINI VALENTINA (Ancona)

PASQUINELLI MARIO (Jesi)

PASQUINI MARIA PAOLA (Ripe)

PERINI SANDRO (Barbara)

PERUZZINI ANTONIO FRANCESCO (Ancona)

PIACENTINI GABRIELLA (Falconara)

PICARDI MARCELLO (Ancona)

PODESTI FRANCESCO (Ancona)

POMPILI IVO (Senigallia)

PORTALEONI GUIDO (Ancona)

PREZZEMOLI LUCIANO (OSTRA)

PRIORI NICOLETTA (Castelplanio Scalo)

RABINI GIULIANO (Ostra)

RE ROBERTO (Ancona)

RICARDI MARCELLO (Collemarino)

RIDOLFI LIDIA (Camerano)

RINALDI PACIFICO (Jesi)

ROMAGNOLI ROBERTA (Corinaldo)

ROSATI STEFANO (Senigallia)

ROSI ROBERTA (Marzocca di Senigallia)

ROSORANI DANIELA (Serra dei Conti )

ROSSI MARIA CRISTINA (S.Angelo di Senigallia)

ROSSI NORBERTO (Fabriano)

RUELLO FRANCESCO (Ancona)

RUSTICHELLI MARIA (Castelfidardo)

SABBATINI MARIO (Falconara Marittima)

SALATI AUGUSTO (Falconara Marittima)

SAMA ROBERTO (Falconara Marittima)

SANTINI CRISTIANA (Falconara Marittima)

SANTINI LANFRANCO (Ancona)

SANTONI FRANCO (Jesi)

SANTUCCI GIANFRANCO (Ancona)

SARTINI GIORGIO (Ancona)

SASSI VITTORUGO (Fabriano)

SAVIOTTI ENRICO (Ancona)

SCARCIELLO ELISA (Castelplanio)

SCATTOLINI LEDA (Ancona)

SCHIAROLI GIOVANNI (Senigallia)

SCHIAVONI CLAUDIO (Serra S.Quirico)

SCHIAVONI LORELLA (Ancona)

SCHIAVONI SARA (Ancona)

SIMONETTI ALBERTO (Osimo Scalo)

SOLIMANI STEFANO (Falconara Marittima)

SOLUSTRI GABRIELE (Ancona)

SOTTINI MARIA (MONTECAROTTO)

SPALLETTI ADOLFO ( Ancona)

SPEGNE SCHIAVONI GIANCARLO (Ancona)

SPIGARELLI MASSIMO (Ancona)

SPRINGFREILDIT ERIK (Numana)

STRONATI ROSANNA (Ancona)

STROPPA SILVANA (Fabriano)

TAMBURI FALIERO (Jesi)

TAMBURI ORFEO (Jesi)

TARLI ERMANNO (Senigallia)

TENENTI MARIO (Chiaravalle)

TONTI ALVARO (S. Marcello)

TORCIANTI FRANCO (Osimo)

TOZZI IVANO (Sirolo)

TRIFOGLI prof. ALFREDO (Ancona)

TROIANI STEFANO (Arcevia)

TROTTI BASTONE (Senigallia)

TRUFFELLINI AUGUSTO (Serra dei Conti)

TURCHETTI PIETRO (Ancona)

TURCHI IRENIO (Brugnetto)

UBALDI FERRUCCIO (Ancona)

UGOLINI MADDALENA (Ripe)

VALLORANI BENITO (Ancona)

VANNNINI SECONDO (Torre Pedrera )

VENANZONI BRUNELLA (Fabriano)

VENANZONI PAOLA (Fabriano)

VIANELLI FRANCO (Castelfidardo)

VINCIARELLI CARLO (Fabriano)

VITALI ROSATI RITA (Fabriano)

VOLPINI ELSA (Falconara)

VOLPONI MASSIMO (Ancona)

ZACCONI ALDO (Ancona)

ZANETTI ALBERTO (Ancona)

ZANTINI FRANCO (Jesi)

ZINGARETTI FRANCO (Ancona)